2020 Ecclesial Schedule

THE CHRISTADELPHIAN ECCLESIA AT BOSTON - 2020 SCHEDULE
 
Sunday Preside Read Exhort Adult SS Mid-Week Speaker
5-Jan Paul Zawadzki Mark Hampton Jim Boyko 8-Jan
12-Jan Nate Soucy Scott Hampton Chris Hampton 15-Jan
19-Jan Jim Sullivan Tracy Nichols Richard Lee 22-Jan
26-Jan Jim Boyko Richard Lee Scott Hampton 29-Jan
2-Feb Steve Davis Jack Rundle John Rundle 5-Feb
9-Feb Rich Dineen John Rundle Nate Soucy 12-Feb
16-Feb Nate Soucy Jim Sullivan Paul Zawadzki 19-Feb
23-Feb Mark Hampton Wayne Scott Jim Sullivan 26-Feb
1-Mar John Rundle Nate Soucy Jim Boyko 4-Mar
8-Mar Jim Sullivan Josh Sullivan Rich Dineen 11-Mar
15-Mar Jim Boyko Peter Davis Steve Davis 18-Mar
22-Mar Steve Davis Jim Boyko Peter Davis 25-Mar
29-Mar Steve Davis Josh Sullivan Jim Sullivan 1-Apr
5-Apr Rich Dineen Steve Davis Ben Link, Cranston 8-Apr
12-Apr Jim Sullivan Josh Sullivan Scott Hampton 15-Apr
19-Apr Jim Boyko Scott Hampton Steve Davis 22-Apr
26-Apr Steve Davis James Gurney Jay Gehrig, SNH 29-Apr
3-May Jim Sullivan Chris Hampton Steve Smith, G.S. 6-May
10-May Rich Dineen Gordon Hampton Tom Cannon, Abington 13-May
17-May Jim Boyko Mark Hampton Denis Therien, Worc. 20-May
24-May Steve Davis Scott Hampton Jim Sullivan 27-May
31-May Rich Dineen Scott Hampton Josh Sullivan 3-Jun
7-Jun Mark Hampton Steve Davis Duncan Sabean, Meriden 10-Jun
14-Jun Jim Sullivan Mark Hampton Aaron MacAdams, Worc. 17-Jun
21-Jun Scott Hampton John Rundle Jim Boyko 24-Jun
28-Jun John Rundle Jack Rundle Steve Davis 1-Jul
5-Jul Jim Boyko Nate Soucy Rich Dineen 8-Jul
12-Jul Phil Young Jim Sullivan Bob Egles 15-Jul
19-Jul Steve Davis Josh Sullivan Chris Hampton 22-Jul
26-Jul Mark Hampton Wayne Scott Kevin Lewin, Cranston RI 29-Jul
2-Aug Rich Dineen Jim Boyko Mark Hampton 5-Aug
9-Aug Nate Soucy Scott Hampton 13-Aug
16-Aug John Rundle Steve Davis Richard Lee 19-Aug
23-Aug Jim Sullivan Rich Dineen John Rundle 26-Aug
30-Aug Paul Zawadzki Jim Sullivan 2-Sep
6-Sep Steve Davis James Gurney Nate Soucy 9-Sep
13-Sep Jim Boyko Chris Hampton Paul Zawadzki 16-Sep
20-Sep Rich Dineen Mark Hampton Jim Boyko 23-Sep
27-Sep Mark Hampton Gordon Hampton N.E. Speaker* 30-Sep
4-Oct N. E. Fraternal N. E. Fraternal N. E. Fraternal 7-Oct
11-Oct John Rundle Scott Hampton Rich Dineen 14-Oct
18-Oct Nate Soucy Richard Lee Steve Davis 21-Oct
"     James Gurney (10)      
25-Oct Jim Sullivan Tracy Nichols Bob Egles 28-Oct
1-Nov Jim Boyko Jack Rundle N.E. Speaker* 4-Nov
8-Nov Paul Zawadzki John Rundle Chris Hampton 11-Nov
15-Nov Steve Davis Wayne Scott Gordon Hampton 18-Nov
22-Nov Rich Dineen Nate Soucy Mark Hampton 25-Nov
29-Nov Mark Hampton Josh Sullivan Scott Hampton 2-Dec
6-Dec Paul Zawadzki Jim Sullivan Steve Stewart* 9-Dec
13-Dec Nate Soucy Paul Zawadzki Richard Lee 16-Dec
20-Dec Jim Sullivan Jim Boyko John Rundle 23-Dec
27-Dec John Rundle Peter Davis Nate Soucy 30-Dec


Highlight specific entries:

Download Links